4,168 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Mount sinai avenue

  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3288 sqft (floor), 4289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,303.57 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,289.42 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

Mount Sinai Road

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 8 4
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 6443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,017.69 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 7220 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,562.33 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2364 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,722.50 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

Ming Teck Park, Sixth Avenue, Greenleaf Drive

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4715 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,545.07 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 2820 sqft
  • S$ 3,510.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,947.37 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 4318 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,338.58 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4498 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,845.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

14 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 754.57 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11136 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,244.97 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

95 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,985.78 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 6 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,148.09 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 55,380,000
  • 8 9
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15816 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,501.52 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6d
  • S$ 39,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 22151 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,800.37 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6d
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,465.26 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,885.82 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d