4,168 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 6 6
  • 8810 sqft (floor), 4662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,262.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,098.59 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,386,000
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,205.11 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
5d

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,069.08 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

8A Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2700 sqft
  • S$ 2,888.89 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
5d

9 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 528,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 755.36 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
5d
Viewed

Vanda Road/ Jalan Naga Sari

  • S$ 16,388,000
  • 6 8
  • 8170 sqft (floor), 3794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,319.45 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

Coronation Road / King’s Road / Queen’s Road

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 7 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8990 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,113.46 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

1km to Henry Park Primary School | Near Amenities

  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,148.09 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.06 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 6800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.88 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,913.04 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,318.18 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

3 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 6,688,888
  • 3 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 3,743.08 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

Allamanda Grove / Sixth Ave

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4520 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,274.34 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
6d