4,214 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 1 mins (6 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

Fernhill close

  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 7 7
  • 5642 sqft (floor), 2311 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,413.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

15 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 657.60 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,038.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 1 mins (6 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 3,405.57 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5600 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,200.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,735.72 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon

22 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 2 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3728 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,381.97 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Grove Drive

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 5680 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,253.33 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed

6 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 12,138,000
  • 5 5
  • 3196 sqft
  • S$ 3,797.87 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1mon
Viewed

17 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 3 4
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.55 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 6,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 3,141.59 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 4,570,000
  • 5 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

23 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 3 4
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,482.21 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1977
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,805.49 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 10
  • 15793 sqft (floor), 6447 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.55 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon