4,218 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3790 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,166.23 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 6 8
  • 5643 sqft (floor), 2231 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,616.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,416.53 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5693 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,599.68 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1mon

315 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,494,997
  • 4 4
  • 2443 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.28 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,282.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

23 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.05 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,304.15 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

1 Chatsworth Road

  • S$ 9,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 3401 sqft
  • S$ 2,675.68 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 8,988,000
  • 5 5
  • 4850 sqft (floor), 2996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
1mon
Viewed

Watten Estate Road / Shelford Road / Park Vale

  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 8264 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,569,999
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,340.62 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,067.85 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

4 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 3,253.67 psf
  • 1 mins (6 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 3 3
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,246.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 4140 sqft (floor), 3850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,851.95 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
1mon
Viewed

Orange Grove Fernhill Rd Fernhill Cres Stevens Cl

  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 4 6
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1mon