6,549 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

663B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 670.79 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
9m

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 1,235.13 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2h
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.59 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2h

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,013.83 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
8h
Viewed

17 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.14 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,065,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.57 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
12h

244 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h

40 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.21 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
20h
Viewed

629 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 624.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
20h
Viewed

57 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.73 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
23h

31 How Sun Road

  • S$ 1,699,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,392.96 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

57 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d

Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,638.68 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,099,990
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,570.47 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

172 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 630.17 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d

246 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3,210.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

312 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 743.47 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.21 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.19 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

539 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 632.11 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1d