6,551 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.19 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

539 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 632.11 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1d

21 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 1411 sqft
  • S$ 2,041.11 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,638.68 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,818,888
  • 4 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,999.21 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 888,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.55 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

133 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 534.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

28 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,704.24 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

12 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

147 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 623.02 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

578 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 763.11 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

53 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d

10 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 1,430.03 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d

11 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,365,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.39 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

26 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 2,128,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

78 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,395,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,318.49 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.06 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

22 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,923.08 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,088,800
  • 4 2
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.64 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d