6,552 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

422 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 760.37 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 3,377,777
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.94 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d

924 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 758,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 586.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

306 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 506.24 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,598.40 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.86 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.86 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,705.03 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,926.61 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

74 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.62 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 988,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.52 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

475B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 807.07 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

11 Lorong Liew Lian

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.72 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 1
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.06 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,896,000
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,513.55 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

3 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,135.82 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d

127 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 635.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

120 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.28 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d

52 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,377.55 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d