6,557 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

337 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 561.22 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

167 Poh Huat Road West

  • S$ 875,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,692.46 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

231 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 730.41 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.22 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,933.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

167 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 768,888
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 580.73 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.69 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d

338C Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 667.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

250C Compassvale Street

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 571.84 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1602 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,057.43 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

2 Jalan Labu Merah

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.91 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
4d

647 Punggol Central

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,221.98 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 5462 sqft (floor), 2331 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,951.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 8
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2677 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,137.84 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,776.69 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

106B Punggol Field

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 607.73 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d

666B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 718,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 718.17 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d