2,234 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.81 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1h
Viewed

28 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 1,849,070
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
4h
Viewed

51 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 528.42 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
14h
Viewed

2 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.84 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 4224 sqft (floor), 4541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,431.40 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 6805 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,469.51 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

18 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 559.80 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

106 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 612.24 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

545 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 584.70 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,656.59 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

43 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 584.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

60 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.90 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 9 9
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 5100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,329.41 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.44 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,260,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

747C Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 917,999
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 980.77 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,548.60 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

66 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,388.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d