5,130 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

94 Telok Kurau Lorong M

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.90 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
16m
Viewed

114A Arthur Road

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,937.65 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1h

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,305,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.48 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed

33 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 538,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 768.57 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
3h
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,348,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 2,398.37 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3h
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 1,698,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.06 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3h

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,691.86 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
3h
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,103,000
  • 4 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,742.65 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6h

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,624.67 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
7h

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,603.55 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
7h

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,479,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
10h

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 5
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
10h
Viewed

29 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,383.40 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
11h
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.33 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
13h

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,655,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,968.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
14h

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,470,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,925.39 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
14h

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,502,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,803.84 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
14h

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,806,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,047.77 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
15h

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
17h