5,132 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 7 5
  • 6210 sqft
  • S$ 950.08 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

61 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,999,888
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 2,476.71 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed

102 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.69 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1mon
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,685,000
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3,066.10 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,705,000
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3,079.19 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,679,000
  • 4 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,768.64 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,337,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,932.25 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1750 sqft (floor), 1968 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,120,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,870.29 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Nallur road

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,605.26 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1mon