2,092 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

248 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 533.60 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
56m
Viewed

285C Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 580.65 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2h
Viewed

460 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,204.52 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2h
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,699,999
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,110.88 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
12h
Viewed

21 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 748,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 589.68 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
15h
Viewed

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,074.02 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
23h
Viewed

288D Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 589.12 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.57 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

82 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,060,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,471.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

307 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 523.40 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

138B Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 788,498
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 804.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

277 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 678.44 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

281 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 799,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 614.35 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1269 sqft
  • S$ 1,103.23 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,395,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,473.07 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,258,000
  • 4 4
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.80 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 6 6
  • 4004 sqft (floor), 4004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 686.81 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

20 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 708,000
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 715.15 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d