2,090 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 708,000
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 715.15 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.88 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,438,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,552.92 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

430 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 450.86 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

476 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 532.48 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

165B Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 616.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

664A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 643.51 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 588,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 447.83 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,699,999
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

697A Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 748,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 748.14 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,179,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,327.99 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,870,000
  • 3 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 843.48 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

407 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 739,999
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 458.49 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d

714 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 788,888
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 501.84 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

166B Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

86 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,035.78 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

240A Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 792.35 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,685,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,526.24 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

236 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.39 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d