4,341 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,996.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
51m
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 2,285,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,218.31 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2h
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.18 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2h
Viewed

33 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,258,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 1,258.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2h

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,996.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3h
Viewed

80 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,408.26 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
11h
Viewed

26 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 3 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,861.95 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
19h
Viewed

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
23h

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 3,656.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.99 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

28 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 3 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,861.95 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

26 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 11,635,000
  • 4 4
  • 4951 sqft
  • S$ 2,350.03 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,448,800
  • 5 4
  • 3766 sqft
  • S$ 1,181.31 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,488,800
  • 4 4
  • 3766 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,736.16 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 14833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,224.77 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d

33 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,462.27 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2d