2,533 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,080,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3065 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,657.42 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
44m
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 6 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1696 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,113.21 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

1 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,375.46 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d

791 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 519.82 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

15 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 4 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,447.72 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 4 4
  • 2713 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

425 Canberra Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

27 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,599.59 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

504C Canberra Link

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 620.41 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

19 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,199,000
  • 3 3
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,342.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d

1 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

67 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1024 sqft
  • S$ 1,757.81 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

Sembawang/ jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

81 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,499,888
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.33 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,910,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 975,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,017.75 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

18A Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,379.94 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

178 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.99 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d

120C Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d