2,408 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

261 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,179,999
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 745.89 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
9m
Viewed

552 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 624.22 psf
  • 17 mins (1460 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1h

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,329.84 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2h
Viewed

140 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 670.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3h
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,656.55 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
14h
Viewed

21 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.28 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
17h

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
17h

1 Seraya Crescent

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,916.38 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
19h

10H Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 1,029.41 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
21h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,424.24 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
22h

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,156,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 486,688
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 551.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,466.46 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 578,888
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 591.31 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,445.36 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

504 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 469,888
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 642.80 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.59 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,720,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,605.36 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,720,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,605.36 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,806,300
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.71 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d