2,408 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,806,300
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.71 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,453.99 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,361.56 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 688,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 939.89 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 6 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,200.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,476.78 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,779,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,435.58 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

229 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 797.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

441 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

17 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,869.47 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,527.32 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

41 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,348.82 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

146 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 716.81 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

142 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 905 sqft
  • S$ 729.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

269 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 787.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 438,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 599.57 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4d