2,410 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

648 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 609.91 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

442 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 958.19 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

Sembawang Hills Estate. Call 9321 7772 to view

  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 4680 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,653.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 4555 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,487.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,499,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,608.56 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.20 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4147 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,167.83 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
  • S$ 6,388,000
  • 7 7
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.39 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,066.67 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1900
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 7
  • 2772 sqft (floor), 1513 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,892.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,093.02 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.93 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,948,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,621.80 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,442.62 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

124 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 921.66 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,373.74 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d