2,412 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,373.74 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

146 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 717.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Corporate Viewed

456 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 532.79 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
14m
Viewed

141 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 738.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
21m
Viewed

558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 395,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 547.85 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
25m
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,380.53 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
32m
Viewed

290 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 830.82 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
44m
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,431.69 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
46m
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 6 6
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 2430 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,415.64 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
56m
Viewed

310 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 768.05 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
58m
Viewed

319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 573.25 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1h
Viewed

344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 633.18 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.10 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1h
Viewed

Jalan Kuras, Upper Thomson Road, Mayflower, Ang Mo kio

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 7299 sqft (floor), 2381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,191.94 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1h
Corporate Viewed

292 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 846.99 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,442.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.10 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1h
Viewed

308A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,022,888
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 990.21 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1h
Viewed

227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,065,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,063.94 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2h