2,409 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

310 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 768.05 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2h
Viewed

319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 573.25 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2h
Viewed

344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 633.18 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2h
Viewed

Jalan Kuras, Upper Thomson Road, Mayflower, Ang Mo kio

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 7299 sqft (floor), 2381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,191.94 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2h
Corporate Viewed

292 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 846.99 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,442.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.10 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed

308A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,022,888
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 990.21 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3h
Viewed

227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,065,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,063.94 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3h
Viewed

231 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 840.23 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3h
Viewed

213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 634.92 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3h

502 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 566.25 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
4h
Viewed

43 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,595,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,178.96 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4h

611 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 458,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 636.46 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4h
Viewed

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,760.42 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4h
Viewed

155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 543.72 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4h

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,422.25 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 3 3
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 1,389.23 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4h
Viewed

205 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 511.85 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
4h
Corporate Viewed

208 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 763.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4h