4,342 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

33 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,462.27 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

15 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 5,199.31 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

78 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,408.26 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2d

2 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 2205 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2089 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.70 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 4
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

45 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

355 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4047 sqft
  • S$ 2,174.45 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,649,999
  • 3 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.53 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 6,198,000
  • 4 4
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.54 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 3 4
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,174.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 7 8
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,815.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.75 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 6
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

22 Wilby Road

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.43 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
  • S$ 9,920,000
  • 4 6
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,599.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

84 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,299,000
  • 4 2
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,928.11 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 43,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 14000 sqft (floor), 21000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,047.62 psf
  • 1 mins (210 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d