4,341 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

99 Cluny Park Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
4d
  • S$ 4,488,800
  • 4 4
  • 3766 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

Greenleaf Avenue

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 6278 sqft (floor), 3490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,438.40 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Coronation Road / Princess Of Wales / Duchess Ave

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,200.95 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,892.56 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6999 sqft (floor), 27330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,829.49 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Holland Grove / Moonbeam / Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 11,750,000
  • 6 7
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5325 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,206.57 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

55Q Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5403 sqft (floor), 5403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 958.73 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,357.49 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,167.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

21 Nathan Road

  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 4 6
  • 4811 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.27 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

3 Queen's Road

  • S$ 515,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 526.05 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
5d
Viewed

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,174.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 24,570,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,095.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 7 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 5 4
  • 3766 sqft
  • S$ 1,189.59 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

14 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,681.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,450,000
  • 4 5
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,662.05 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,979,000
  • 4 6
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,649.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d