4,342 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Orchard Road, Fernhill Road, Nassim Road

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 7942 sqft (floor), 4490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,187.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,865,425
  • 4 4
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1mon