4,341 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

25 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

31 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2745 sqft
  • S$ 3,934.43 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,585.86 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 4,570,000
  • 5 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,688.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 10300 sqft (floor), 4279 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,393.55 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 59,000,000
  • 13501 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,370.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Residential Land
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 59,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 33000 sqft
  • S$ 1,787.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

Coronation Road

  • S$ 32,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8900 sqft (floor), 12000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

5 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.68 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

12 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 525,000
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 667.94 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 2230 sqft
  • S$ 2,197.31 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

40 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 3520 sqft
  • S$ 3,551.14 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1977
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Holland Grove / Mount Sinai / Holland Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,688.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 3,094.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

64 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,229.83 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1mon
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,347.97 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

Orchard Road, Fernhill Road, Nassim Road

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 7942 sqft (floor), 4490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,187.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon