4,347 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Mt Sinai, Moonbeam, Holland Grove

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3012 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,320.05 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Holland Grove, Mt Sinai, Moonbeam, Jelita

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 9
  • 10150 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,392.52 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

6 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 13,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 5769 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.76 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,588,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 3,484.37 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 20,888,888
  • 4 6
  • 4478 sqft
  • S$ 4,664.78 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

Jalan Kebaya

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 9 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 4282 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,390.47 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
  • S$ 5,988,888
  • 4 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,795.93 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,188,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,346.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 26000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,846.15 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon

38 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,239.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

16 Holland Hill

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.07 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

6 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 5770 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.34 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,748,070
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,224.01 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

327 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 40,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 18188 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,199.25 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

20 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 4 6
  • 5231 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.59 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,363,000
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,141.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon