4,348 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 2,590,000
  • 4 3
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
6d
Viewed

12 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,681.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,449,999
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3,206.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3,463.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

5 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 793.05 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,236.24 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,066.91 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,282.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
6d

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,098.59 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6d

72 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,915.77 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,913.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3,041.17 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

455 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 1,734.77 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.84 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,524.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

22 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 6,700,000
  • 4 5
  • 5231 sqft
  • S$ 1,280.83 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
17m
  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 2,392.86 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
22m
Viewed

walk to Tan Kah Kee MRT- call 8130 3636 to view

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,176.47 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
25m