4,353 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

28 Wilby Road

  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.85 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
39m
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1980 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
39m
  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,380.95 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
41m
Viewed

95 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,985.78 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
42m
  • S$ 8,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3728 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,384.12 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
47m
  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 2,392.86 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
48m
Viewed

22 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 6,700,000
  • 4 5
  • 5231 sqft
  • S$ 1,280.83 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1h
  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 2,392.86 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed

walk to Tan Kah Kee MRT- call 8130 3636 to view

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,176.47 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1h
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,246.62 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1h
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 657.14 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1h
Viewed

26 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 3 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,861.95 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1h
Viewed

1A Ardmore Park

  • S$ 25,888,888
  • 4 5
  • 4133 sqft
  • S$ 6,263.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2h
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,000
  • 4 5
  • 2898 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.81 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2h
Viewed

Thomson Garden Estate, Sin Min Road, Jalan Isnin

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 6 6
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 2430 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,415.64 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2h
Viewed

White House Park

  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 14624 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,282.28 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15812 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,478.37 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 65,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,193.55 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 7220 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,562.33 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
2h