2,090 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

21 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 551.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d

180 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 496.79 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
14m
Viewed

946 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 460.18 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
26m
Viewed

156 Yung Loh Road

  • S$ 640,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 468.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1h
Viewed

633 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 553.21 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1h
Viewed

840 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 447.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2h
Viewed

934 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 441.74 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2h
Viewed

257 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 560.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2h
Viewed

821 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 529,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 473.64 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2h
Viewed

708 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 898,888
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 564.27 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2h
Viewed

675B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 531.16 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3h
Corporate Viewed

628 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 521.80 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3h
Viewed

980 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 510,000
  • 4 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 451.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3h
Viewed

708 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 898,888
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 564.27 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3h
Viewed

219 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 508.68 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4h
Viewed

752 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 487.33 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4h
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 769,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 537.01 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4h
Viewed

535 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 593.62 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6h
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,115.38 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
10h