2,090 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 769,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 537.01 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6h
Viewed

535 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 593.62 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
7h
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,115.38 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h
Viewed

678A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
14h
Viewed

122 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 317,000
  • 2 1
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 483.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
15h
Viewed

826 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 509.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
17h
Viewed

405 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 451.15 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
17h
Viewed

240 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 549,999
  • 3 2
  • 1301 sqft
  • S$ 422.75 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
17h
Corporate Viewed

140B Corporation Drive

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 614.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
18h
Viewed

556 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 439.42 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
18h
Viewed

43 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 370,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 505.46 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
18h
Corporate Viewed

306 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 428,888
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 423.80 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
18h
Viewed

332 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 454.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
19h
Corporate Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,306.87 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
21h
Viewed

727 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 473.64 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
22h
Viewed

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 785,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 602.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
23h
Viewed

220 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,143.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
23h
Viewed

989B Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 552.57 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
23h
Viewed

463 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 505,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 504.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
23h
Viewed

157 Yung Loh Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 456.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d