2,093 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

989B Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 552.57 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

463 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 505,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 504.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

157 Yung Loh Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 456.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d

407 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 450,000
  • 4 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 475.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

409 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 454.84 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 728,000
  • 4 3
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 476.13 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

639 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 505.98 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 4 4
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

681A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 816,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

102 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

261 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 388,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 538.14 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 499.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,136.75 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

631 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.19 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

836 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 484.85 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

12 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,260.78 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

907 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 488,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 436.90 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

110 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 560.88 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d

532 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 511.02 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

669C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 748,888
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 535.30 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d