2,094 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

110 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 560.88 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d

532 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 511.02 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

669C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 748,888
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 535.30 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

635 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

272 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 614.44 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,237,500
  • 4 2
  • 1295 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

684B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 592.48 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

620 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

833 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 490.80 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d

668A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 633.88 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d

852 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 638,888
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 463.63 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

8 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,552.90 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

517E Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 734.99 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

713 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
Viewed

159 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 925,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 596.77 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

124 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,011.17 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

617 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

629 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

750 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 562,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 502.23 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

138A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 762.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d