2,094 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

124 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,011.17 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

617 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

629 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

750 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 562,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 502.23 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

138A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 762.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

941 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 432.82 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,544.48 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

Westwood avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,019.25 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

405 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 858,000
  • 3 3
  • 1689 sqft
  • S$ 507.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

266 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 452.32 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

713 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
Viewed

734 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 552.15 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

713 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 529,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 472.74 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
Viewed

650B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.05 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

57 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 549,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 762.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

491 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 432,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 599.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

766 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 509.38 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Corporate Viewed

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 4 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 820.93 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

640 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 498.85 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d

938 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 483.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d