2,095 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 4 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 820.93 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

640 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 498.85 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d

938 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 483.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1688 sqft
  • S$ 1,184.83 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

813 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

531 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 515.95 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

122 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 318,000
  • 2 1
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 484.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
3d
Viewed

177 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 539,999
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 557.27 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

813 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 585,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 449.31 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d

656D Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 862,000
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 606.62 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

269 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 641.36 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

216 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 588.35 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

341 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d

197D Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 631.58 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

667A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 515.20 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

75 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 1,362.20 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

722 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

917 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 450.86 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

438 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 442.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

454 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 485.26 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d