2,094 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

664A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 612.33 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

219A Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 472.44 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Corporate Viewed

366 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 478.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d

714 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 480.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

321 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 698,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

621 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 579.23 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d

347 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 514.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Corporate Viewed

428 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 438.21 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

943 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 460.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d

271 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 605.22 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 399,000
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

181 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 551.28 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

140A Corporation Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

178 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 510.81 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

203 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

87 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.03 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

402 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 618,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 431.56 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,939.39 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1743 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,549.05 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d