2,094 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1743 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,549.05 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 818,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 628.26 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 534.09 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.03 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

403 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 509.38 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,260.78 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

471 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 849,999
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 523.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

174 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 328,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 516.54 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
4d
Corporate Viewed

286C Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 580.65 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Corporate Viewed

183A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 616.16 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Corporate Viewed

720 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 445.47 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
4d
Corporate Viewed

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 474.62 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

645 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 519.78 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

717 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 523,888
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 459.15 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

187 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 320,000
  • 3 1
  • 59 sqft
  • S$ 5,423.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

745 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

661C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 590.37 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

228 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 658,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 501.14 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

667B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,444.26 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d