5,132 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,509.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon

9 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,699.40 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,656.55 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

50A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 3,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,183.15 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

21 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 1,642.05 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 2,431.05 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,958,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,887.91 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,915,000
  • 1 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,310.01 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.88 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,799.14 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 19,588,000
  • 6 5
  • 9930 sqft (floor), 5956 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,288.78 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,968,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,508.22 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,773.93 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,399,999
  • 5 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,044.94 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,453.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon