5,134 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,787.61 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Goodman Road

  • S$ 16,900,000
  • 8 8
  • 6819 sqft (floor), 7359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,296.51 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

70 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 1,855.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,488,888
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,818.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.10 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,730,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.79 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 910,000
  • 2 2
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,798.42 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,490,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,838.18 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,625.75 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,938,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,835.13 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5734 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,482.39 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

8 Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.24 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

11 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,758,888
  • 4 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.95 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,702.70 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,467.34 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.05 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,487,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,880.31 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

5000B Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,349.85 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1mon
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,831.26 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon