5,145 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,050,008
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,303.63 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,515.80 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Siglap Semi-Detached, 1 km to Opera Estate Pri Sch

  • S$ 9,850,000
  • 4 4
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6195 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,589.99 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 7,290,000
  • 6 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,620.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon

50 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,850,000
  • 4 5
  • 2218 sqft
  • S$ 2,186.65 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,420.14 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,293.18 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.64 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

5 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 380,000
  • 3 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 589.15 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,663.44 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Norma Terrace

  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 5 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1393 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,797.56 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,700.87 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,128,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,330.58 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,588,888
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 3,122.90 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,043,600
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 8,480,000
  • 7 6
  • 5707 sqft (floor), 2363 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,588.66 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon