5,133 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,470,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,925.39 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
15h

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,502,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,803.84 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
16h

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,806,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,047.77 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
16h

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
18h

1 Peach Garden

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 1,807.66 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
18h

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,450,000
  • 4 4
  • 1691 sqft
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,933,021
  • 4 4
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.40 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,643,838
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,996.58 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
20h

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 6
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
20h

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,715,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
22h

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,475,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,947.96 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,790,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,700.87 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,476,000
  • 5 5
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,829.33 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
23h
Viewed

39 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,574.26 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,192,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,721.23 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

28 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,092.05 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

28 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,092.05 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,346.32 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 9,378,000
  • 5 5
  • 3294 sqft
  • S$ 2,846.99 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d