5,133 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 9,378,000
  • 5 5
  • 3294 sqft
  • S$ 2,846.99 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,781.29 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,442,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,780.29 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,222,000
  • 5 5
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,013.27 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,956.18 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,160,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.40 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 6,272,000
  • 5 5
  • 2379 sqft
  • S$ 2,636.40 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,160,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.40 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

10 Margate Road

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,335.93 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

3 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 726.01 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,827,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,739.13 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,832,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,741.53 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,960.97 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 6
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

170 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 998,000
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,376.19 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,207,733
  • 4 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,986.09 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,790,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,700.87 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d