5,134 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

152 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2d

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,479,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

88 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,751.77 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.91 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

60 St. Patrick'S Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.89 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,348,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 2,398.37 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 1,993,694
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,699.78 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2d

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 3346 sqft
  • S$ 1,398.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,348,132
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 2,398.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,933,021
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.40 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,163,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.42 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,314,000
  • 3 3
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.27 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,581.12 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,128,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,864.06 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

38 Dido Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d