6,565 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

405A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 419,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 828.06 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

641B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 561.66 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

164B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 607.39 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

601B Punggol Central

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 679.84 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

637A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 580.91 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

288C Punggol Place

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 773.48 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

663C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 726.35 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

157C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 514.52 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

329B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 839,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 695.69 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.71 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,433.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d

302C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 591.85 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 3315 sqft (floor), 2178 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,689.62 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

TAVISTOCK/ SERANGOON GARDENS/FARLEIGH

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,181.49 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,533.78 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,950,000
  • 6 6
  • 6657 sqft (floor), 3401 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

530 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 870,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 662.60 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

268 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,061.16 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d

24 Sirat Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.98 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d