6,571 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

49 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.86 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,255.10 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,433.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
5d

17 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,116.63 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

35 Parry Avenue

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 1,063.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

95 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.71 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

234 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 723.14 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

64 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,410.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

31 How Sun Road

  • S$ 1,568,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,208.45 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

7 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,119.40 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,541.50 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,923.08 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

116 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 1,246.46 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.75 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
6d