6,579 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

231 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 687.17 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3m
Viewed

622A Punggol Central

  • S$ 422,800
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 854.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6m
Viewed

272D Punggol Walk

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 787.88 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
7m
Viewed

201B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
10m
Viewed

658 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 549,888
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 496.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
17m
Viewed

19 Palm Grove Avenue

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1282 sqft
  • S$ 1,638.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
18m
Viewed

329B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 93 sqft
  • S$ 7,634.41 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
25m
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 682.68 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
34m
Viewed

278B Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 888.16 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
35m
Viewed

271B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 744.60 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
37m
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,184.54 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
39m
Viewed

310B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 655.52 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
40m
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 3470 sqft (floor), 2795 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,182.47 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
42m
Viewed

27A Charlton Lane

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 3326 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
46m
Viewed

301D Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
49m
Viewed

664B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 707.77 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1h
Viewed

336D Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.06 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed

125 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1h

613 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1h