6,579 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

329B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 93 sqft
  • S$ 7,634.41 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1h
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 682.68 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1h
Viewed

278B Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 888.16 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1h
Viewed

271B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 744.60 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1h
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,184.54 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1h
Viewed

310B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 655.52 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 3470 sqft (floor), 2795 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,182.47 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1h
Viewed

27A Charlton Lane

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 3326 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1h
Viewed

301D Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1h
Viewed

664B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 707.77 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1h
Viewed

336D Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.06 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2h
Viewed

125 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2h

613 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2h

415D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 792.56 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2h

979C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2h
Viewed

675 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 580.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2h
Viewed

203D Compassvale Road

  • S$ 908,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 649.04 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2h
Viewed

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 820.16 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2h
Viewed

663A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 828.57 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2h