6,585 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

125 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3h

613 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3h

415D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 792.56 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3h

979C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3h
Viewed

675 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 580.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3h
Viewed

203D Compassvale Road

  • S$ 908,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 649.04 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3h
Viewed

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 820.16 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3h
Viewed

663A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 828.57 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3h
Viewed

652 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 848,888
  • 4 3
  • 1592 sqft
  • S$ 533.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3h
Viewed

447 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 527.56 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,893.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3h

559 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 940,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 610.79 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3h
Viewed

675 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 580.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3h
Viewed

415A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 741.84 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3h
Viewed

232 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 536.66 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3h
Viewed

302A Punggol Place

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 757.24 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3h
Viewed

261A Punggol Way

  • S$ 620,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 846.99 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4h
Viewed

162A Punggol Central

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 593.32 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4h

315A Punggol Way

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 631.58 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4h
Viewed

690 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 595.13 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4h