6,588 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

232 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 536.66 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4h
Viewed

302A Punggol Place

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 757.24 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
4h
Viewed

261A Punggol Way

  • S$ 620,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 846.99 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4h
Viewed

162A Punggol Central

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 593.32 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5h

315A Punggol Way

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 631.58 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5h
Viewed

690 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 595.13 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5h
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.69 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5h
Viewed

73 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.94 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5h
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 896.38 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,995.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5h
Viewed

33 How Sun Road

  • S$ 2,799,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.17 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5h
Viewed

113 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.41 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399,015
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,911.22 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5h

669A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 779,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 646.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5h

134 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 522.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5h
Viewed

33 How Sun Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5h

406A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 704.81 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5h
Viewed

220A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 614.39 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5h
Viewed

213B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 638.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6h
Viewed

330A Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 713.10 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h