6,434 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

33 How Sun Road

  • S$ 2,799,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.17 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6h
Viewed

113 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.41 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399,015
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,911.22 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6h

669A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 779,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 646.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6h

134 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 522.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6h
Viewed

33 How Sun Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6h

406A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 704.81 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed

220A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 614.39 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

213B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 638.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

330A Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 713.10 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Corporate Viewed

475C Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 787.73 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h

422B Northshore Dr

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 827.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
7h
Viewed

210A Punggol Place

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 636.36 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

471A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h

684A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 708,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 708.18 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

309C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 608.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
7h
Viewed

673A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 679.05 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

377A Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,049,000
  • 3 2
  • 1228 sqft
  • S$ 854.23 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
7h
Viewed

659A Punggol East

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 707.24 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
7h
Corporate Viewed

296 Punggol Central

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 582.77 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
7h