6,549 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

195C Punggol Road

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,652.89 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,336.41 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,032.91 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon

246 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,557,800
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.41 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,234,000
  • 4 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,034.61 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

213C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,428,800
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon