4,358 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,282.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

23 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.05 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,304.15 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

1 Chatsworth Road

  • S$ 9,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 3401 sqft
  • S$ 2,675.68 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 8,988,000
  • 5 5
  • 4850 sqft (floor), 2996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
1mon
Viewed

Watten Estate Road / Shelford Road / Park Vale

  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 8264 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,569,999
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,340.62 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,067.85 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

4 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 3,253.67 psf
  • 1 mins (6 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 3 3
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,246.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 4140 sqft (floor), 3850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,851.95 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
1mon
Viewed

Orange Grove Fernhill Rd Fernhill Cres Stevens Cl

  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 4 6
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 7 6
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1mon

8 Farrer Road

  • S$ 9,250,000
  • 4 5
  • 4392 sqft
  • S$ 2,106.10 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon

3 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft
  • S$ 4,166.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,369.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1mon
Viewed

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,440.60 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon